Events
PDF
PDF

  •  
    2018
    April
    02nd April 2018 Round 6 (Second Leg) MCA Division 2
    Round 7 (Second Leg) MCA Division 4
    03rd April 2018   19:30  Liverpool 2 - Atticus 3 MCA Division 2
       19:30  Hoylake Juniors - Southport 2 MCA Division 4
       19:30  bye - Liverpool 4 MCA Division 4
       19:30  Formby 3 - Skelmersdale 2 MCA Division 4
    04th April 2018   19:30  Aigburth 2 - Widnes 2 MCA Division 2
       19:30  Aigburth 4 - Wallasey D MCA Division 4
    05th April 2018   19:30  Wallasey B - Prescot 1 MCA Division 2
       19:30  Hoylake 3 - Atticus 5 MCA Division 4
    09th April 2018 Round 6 (Second Leg) MCA Division 1
    Round 6 (Second Leg) MCA Division 3
    Round 7 MCA 440-League
       19:30  Waterloo 1 - Atticus 2 MCA Division 1
       19:30  Atticus 4 - Wallasey C MCA Division 3
       19:30  Waterloo 440 - Atticus 440-1 MCA 440-League
       19:45  Skelmersdale 1 - Hoylake 2 MCA Division 3
       19:45  Prescot 2 - Aigburth 3 MCA Division 3
    10th April 2018   19:30  Formby 1 - Atticus 1 MCA Division 1
       19:30  Liverpool 2 - Wallasey B MCA Division 2
       19:30  Hoylake 440 - Aigburth 440 MCA 440-League
       19:45  Southport 1 - Widnes 2 MCA Division 2
    11th April 2018   19:30  Atticus 440-2 - Prescot 440-1 MCA 440-League
       19:45  Widnes 1 - Aigburth 1 MCA Division 1
    12th April 2018   19:30  Wallasey A - Hoylake 1 MCA Division 1
    16th April 2018 Round 7 (Second Leg) MCA Division 2
    Round 5 (Second Leg) MCA 600-League
    Round 8 (Second Leg) MCA Division 4
       19:30  Atticus 3 - Aigburth 2 MCA Division 2
       19:30  Atticus 5 - Aigburth 4 MCA Division 4
       19:45  Prescot 1 - Liverpool 2 MCA Division 2
       19:45  Skelmersdale 2 - Hoylake 3 MCA Division 4
    17th April 2018   19:30  Hoylake 1 - Formby 1 MCA Division 1
       19:30  Liverpool 1 - Wallasey B MCA Division 2
       19:30  Southport 2 - Formby 3 MCA Division 4
       19:30  Liverpool 4 - Atticus 5 MCA Division 4
    18th April 2018   19:30  Atticus 600-1 - Waterloo 600 MCA 600-League
       19:30  Aigburth 600 - Atticus 600-2 MCA 600-League
       19:30  Widnes 600 - Prescot 600 MCA 600-League
    19th April 2018   19:30  Wallasey D - Liverpool 4 MCA Division 4
       19:30  Hoylake Juniors - bye MCA Division 4
    23rd April 2018 Round 7 (Second Leg) MCA Division 1
    Round 7 (Second Leg) MCA Division 3
    Round 9 (Second Leg) MCA Division 4
       19:30  Atticus 2 - Widnes 1 MCA Division 1
       19:30  Atticus 1 - Waterloo 1 MCA Division 1
    24th April 2018   19:30  Liverpool 3 - Atticus 4 MCA Division 3
       19:30  Hoylake 2 - Prescot 2 MCA Division 3
       19:30  Formby 2 - Aigburth 3 MCA Division 3
    25th April 2018   19:30  Aigburth 1 - Wallasey A MCA Division 1
       19:30  Widnes 600 - Atticus 600-1 MCA 600-League
    26th April 2018   19:30  Wallasey C - Skelmersdale 1 MCA Division 3
       19:30  Formby 3 - Hoylake Juniors MCA Division 4
       19:30  bye - Wallasey D MCA Division 4
       19:30  Hoylake 3 - Southport 2 MCA Division 4