PDF
Goto
Atticus Open Championship 2017: Table
No.PlayerClubTWZGPts+BhlzSoBe
1.Williamson, Roger GAigburth20843.5310.08.50
2.Hobro, NigelAtticus11953.526.04.50
3.Kee, SteveAtticus18243.038.55.00
4.Bimpson, TomAtticus18353.029.54.75
5.Redmond, John PAtticus20043.029.05.75
6.Campbell, IanAigburth16743.027.05.50
7.Hawkins, James NHAigburth14942.523.02.00
8.Odunaiya, A DavidAtticus17742.028.51.50
9.Coffey, Mike JWallasey16542.028.03.00
10.Lambert, John FAtticus14842.028.01.50
11.Philp, StevenAtticus12042.026.51.50
12.Webb, Tom ECAtticus12432.026.03.00
13.Ferret, PeterAtticus8631.016.50.50
14.Wiseman, Jim KAtticus12631.016.01.00
15.Ellington, BenAtticus7631.015.01.00
16.Winstanley, SteveAtticus9931.015.00.50
17.Wadsworth, MarkAtticus13521.013.50.50
18.May, NatashaAtticus8131.013.00.00
19.Foord, DominicAtticus19511.012.52.50
20.Ledgard, RonHoylake/Great Meols11241.005.00.50
21.Williams, Michael IAtticus14740.507.00.50
22.Banerjee, Sanjoy JAtticus11840.506.00.50
23.Kenny, MikeAtticus-20.501.00.00