PDF
Goto
Atticus Open Championship 2017: Table
No.PlayerClubTWZGPts+BhlzSoBe
1.Williamson, Roger GAigburth20887.5739.035.50
2.Redmond, John PAtticus20087.0639.033.00
3.Kee, SteveAtticus18286.0639.525.00
4.Odunaiya, A DavidAtticus17784.5430.511.50
5.Wiseman, Jim KAtticus12684.5421.07.00
6.Campbell, IanAigburth16784.5332.513.25
7.Bimpson, TomAtticus18384.5328.013.75
8.Hobro, NigelAtticus11984.5326.09.25
9.Hawkins, James NHAigburth14984.5216.510.25
10.Coffey, Mike JWallasey16584.0332.511.25
11.Williams, Michael IAtticus14784.0329.011.00
12.Webb, Tom ECAtticus12484.0326.59.00
13.Wadsworth, MarkAtticus13584.0325.07.00
14.Lambert, John FAtticus14884.0217.54.00
15.Winstanley, SteveAtticus9983.5325.09.50
16.Philp, StevenAtticus12083.5322.07.00
17.Ledgard, RonHoylake/Great Meols11283.0230.09.25
18.Banerjee, Sanjoy JAtticus11872.5224.06.50
19.Ferret, PeterAtticus8682.5222.02.00
20.Foord, DominicAtticus19522.024.54.50
21.Ellington, BenAtticus7671.5122.01.50
22.May, NatashaAtticus8171.5114.00.00
23.Kenny, MikeAtticus-30.502.50.00