PDF
Goto
Atticus Open Championship 2017: Table
No.PlayerClubTWZGPts+BhlzSoBe
1.Bimpson, TomAtticus18311.010.00.00
1.Ellington, BenAtticus7611.010.00.00
1.Foord, DominicAtticus19511.010.00.00
1.Hobro, NigelAtticus11911.010.00.00
1.Kee, SteveAtticus18211.010.00.00
1.Odunaiya, A DavidAtticus17711.010.00.00
1.Campbell, IanAigburth16711.010.00.00
1.Williamson, Roger GAigburth20811.010.00.00
1.Coffey, Mike JWallasey16511.010.00.00
1.Redmond, John PAtticus20011.010.00.00
11.Banerjee, Sanjoy JAtticus11810.001.00.00
11.Ferret, PeterAtticus8610.001.00.00
11.Lambert, John FAtticus14810.001.00.00
11.May, NatashaAtticus8110.001.00.00
11.Philp, StevenAtticus12010.001.00.00
11.Williams, Michael IAtticus14710.001.00.00
11.Winstanley, SteveAtticus9910.001.00.00
11.Wiseman, Jim KAtticus12610.001.00.00
11.Ledgard, RonHoylake/Great Meols11210.001.00.00
11.Hawkins, James NHAigburth14910.001.00.00
21.Wadsworth, MarkAtticus13500.000.00.00
21.Webb, Tom ECAtticus12400.000.00.00
21.Kenny, MikeAtticus-00.000.00.00