PDF
Goto
Atticus Open Championship 2017: Table
No.PlayerClubTWZGPts+BhlzSoBe
1.Williamson, Roger GAigburth20854.5414.512.50
2.Redmond, John PAtticus20054.0315.011.25
3.Odunaiya, A DavidAtticus17763.5310.52.50
4.Hobro, NigelAtticus11953.527.56.00
5.Kee, SteveAtticus18253.0315.57.00
6.Webb, Tom ECAtticus12443.0310.56.50
7.Coffey, Mike JWallasey16553.0310.54.50
8.Bimpson, TomAtticus18353.0210.05.25
9.Campbell, IanAigburth16743.029.07.00
10.Lambert, John FAtticus14863.029.01.50
11.Philp, StevenAtticus12062.5212.03.00
12.Hawkins, James NHAigburth14942.524.03.00
13.Winstanley, SteveAtticus9942.027.01.50
14.Ledgard, RonHoylake/Great Meols11252.017.02.00
15.Williams, Michael IAtticus14751.5111.02.50
16.May, NatashaAtticus8151.515.00.00
17.Ellington, BenAtticus7641.0111.01.50
18.Wiseman, Jim KAtticus12641.0110.52.00
19.Wadsworth, MarkAtticus13531.019.01.50
20.Ferret, PeterAtticus8641.018.50.50
21.Foord, DominicAtticus19511.012.52.50
22.Banerjee, Sanjoy JAtticus11840.5010.51.00
23.Kenny, MikeAtticus-20.501.00.00